Tok 3 Tok 4

Friday, February 06, 2009

Lin Peh Migrating

Dear all,

Lin Peh will be migrating to Somalia very soon. Because their Internationally fehmes pirates gaoment damn KENG !

Have fun. Cheers !

9 Condeminations:

Blogger pisang goreng 115,NF condemn:

you got enough weapon of not?
skali army bang wif their water gun lor...

you will suffer a rest of your life.

LOLs

wa ka ka ka ka ka ka ka ka

Anonymous OLIN condemn:

Make sure u go there and come back, with 2 of your balls.

Blogger Khun Pana aka johanssm condemn:

Wishes LimPeh many suckcess pirating China Dolls ships. limPeh wanna kitnab Piow mei meis

Anonymous chan condemn:

aiyo linpeh your quality dropping d...last time your posts all damn long and fun to read, now just 1-2 sentence. what happen,bz ah

Anonymous laimun condemn:

where u going??? That way to Segambut Dalam mahhhhh!!!!

Anonymous new sexiness condemn:

wow~~gun~

Anonymous how to have baby condemn:

Very interesting ideas! I’ll be back for your new articles!

Blogger kelvin ang condemn:

cool!How is Somolia?
When you back? LOL

CarreviewsnCare.com

Add your condemn