Tok 3 Tok 4

Monday, June 11, 2007

Wah ! The Snake Very Big !

You say this snake big or not ?

Very big leh?

Big or not?

Confirm or not?

16 Condeminations:

Blogger zewt condemn:

HAHAHAHAHAHA.... you cheeky fella!

Blogger Helen condemn:

hahaha I've seen bigger.. :-P

Blogger Maverick SM condemn:


damn big snake...

aiya, also got lizard...

Blogger ah nel condemn:

noh teh bak!!!

Blogger pisang goreng 115,NF condemn:

why not zoom it?
lagi cun woh

Blogger Wuching condemn:

the bigger the better!

Blogger Huei condemn:



Blogger Monk a.k.a SengKiat condemn:

the snake is very big.But hor I found the snake disgusting , *pukes*..


Blogger TingTitLei condemn:

I think i know why is the snake so big =) stim liao haha

the pic looks kinda fake btw haha

Anonymous clare condemn:

Hahahahahha!!! Fanny flashing ala Britney Spears :D

Blogger Hor ny Ang Moh condemn:

Snake! What snake! I see no snake! But ur pic remind me of oyster!!Now I must quickly look for oyster! Have a nice day.

Blogger amanda condemn:

This comment has been removed by the author.

Blogger amanda condemn:

u showing us the snake or the big osyter ?? haha..if that pic is real, why that women never wear panties ar?? izit it too hot ??

Blogger Kenny Ng condemn:

Hmmm... where I saw the pics b4 ah? LOL

Blogger Ckyeo condemn:

lim peh found his missing snake adi!!

Anonymous AhBoon condemn:

Snake oli ma, what so special?? haven't seen Big Snake Pee ka??

Add your condemn