Tok 3 Tok 4

Tuesday, February 28, 2006

28 Feb 2006

19 Condeminations:

Blogger Zara's Mama condemn:

Petrol rocketed to 30sen increase.. screw you?

Anonymous gu thau long kau condemn:

Yes! I consider it solved.

Blogger Helen condemn:

My friend SMS me at 11.30pm... how to fill up at that hour??!! Damn, did any of you knew it's coming?? Or am I the only ill informed imbecile??

Thank God I'm orang miskin. My car only 1000cc... so, Lin Peh, You punya BMW jia lat lor!! LOL

Anonymous fuolornis condemn:

very good. abstract somemore

Anonymous gbyeow condemn:

More like NUT you. Haha.

Blogger may condemn:

that is by far the best pictorial version of today's latest news. LOL!

Blogger Maverick SM condemn:

pump up with rocket fuel; asses!

Anonymous yumsup condemn:

Lin peh, is that your hand? Very hairy wor .. like mangali singh one!

Blogger Siao Cha Bor condemn:

rocket ejaculation

Blogger Lil Patchee condemn:

Like that also can??

Blogger Gardener condemn:

This is really "zha dou" :P

Blogger Ah Pek condemn:

wuahaha... a picture is worth a thousand words. how true.

Anonymous Sooi2 condemn:

yah, ur tangan dat wan ah Lin Peh? look so macho ah,no wonder all ur Piao Mei Mei so song with u. LOL

Blogger Cocka Doodle condemn:

how come your screw so blunt wan?
Yeah rite! Go screw uncle sam.

Blogger Wingz condemn:

mahai !!!! BEST POST EVER!!!!! KAKAKAKA!!!!

Anonymous ss2 condemn:

Just a thought...y Unke Sam la? Lin Peh shud put the pic of MALAYSIA BOLEH Tai Kor there ma.

Blogger 5xmom ~chanlilian.net~ condemn:

Lin Peh, I saw the hand and I like. Screw got longer one ah?

Blogger cheesecakeerian condemn:

Lol that's creative =P

Blogger King's wife condemn:

we are all screwed...

Add your condemn