Tok 3 Tok 4

Thursday, January 26, 2006

Cha Cha Guo Xin Nian - MTV

Here is the MTV as promised. Please allow some time for it to download. TQ!



Anyway, if you missed it, you may download the file directly from HERE

Alternatively, if you have some super internet connection and want to download a copy where you can see all the leng chai leng looi singers more clearer, please download it from HERE.

ENJOY ! ;-)

23 Condeminations:

Blogger She's Jess condemn:

It's here! Finally! =)

Blogger Wingz condemn:

hip hip hooray !!!!

Blogger King's wife condemn:

thank you for putting in so much effort :)
Until no sleep all night, so kesian lah...

Blogger may condemn:

lin peh, you yatt lau man... well done! tankiew so much for putting it together for all of us to enjoy!

Blogger JoMel condemn:

yes, tank q, tank q. For making me one of the oriental charlie's angel. ;)

Anonymous Moon Lady condemn:

Very good .... mou tuck teng !!!

Blogger Cocka Doodle condemn:

Lin Peh kah lu kong,

Thanks for the huge effort in making this project a successful one.

May 2006 sees you be blessed with;
-double the wealth
-triple the yamade
-quadruple the orgasm

Gung Hei Fatt Choy to you and everyone else here.

Blogger PinPin 彬彬 condemn:

Thanks for the effort.

A very happy Chinese New Year to you! ^_^

Anonymous simmie condemn:

hmmm....my pic on the video is a different one than the one I sent you. Never mind. It still works.

Thanks again for doing this lin peh! Rest well!

Blogger Zara's Mama condemn:

Terror Merror la you!! Well done!

Anonymous elaine condemn:

BRAVO ! Cheers !! Yippee !!!
Lin Peh , you are No. 1

Thank you very much for yr hardwork and good efforts for giving us this special gift for CNY !!!

Anonymous Kat condemn:

Waah...Lin Peh, very very nice!

So when we can expect your independent film??

Keong hee huat cai to you and family!!

Anonymous KL Podcast condemn:

Valentines Song!!! Yeah baby, you're on a roll! Just go get from those Kalaokeyy VCD la... I think that MSC company of yours should have plenty supply....

Blogger JoMel condemn:

Valentine's song, JoMel propose, When I Fall In Love by the Cole family

Anonymous Joyce condemn:

Lin Peh,

Good presentation !!!

hope you hve a good rest.
Thank you for your putting yr best effort until no sleep....

much appreciated !

Here's wishing you & yr family a healthy, happy, and wealthy CNY too

gong xi , gong xi (sounds too familiar to you ?? haha...)

Anonymous LP condemn:

Lin Peh, thanks for all the nice work. Is it time yet to send you the golden hair color to you? ;)

Hope you and your family have a wonderful chinese new year. May your new year full with all the leng luis....

Blogger Lin Peh condemn:

She's Jess:
Of course it's here la. Lin Peh no bluff wan. Bluff you for fuck meh ?

Wingz:
hip hip Rojak !

King's wife:
You kesihan Lin Peh so going to give
big big ang pow ?

may:
If you wan more enjoy one, call Lin Peh direct la ! LOL!

JoMel:
Putting you side by side with Shu Qi, siok leh ?;-)

Moon Lady:
You good oso ;-)

Cocka Doodle:
You oso
-double the chiken feed !
-triple the Kok-Kok-Kai
-quadruple kok-kok-kok-kok-kai!

PinPin 彬彬
Happy Happy to you toooo !

simmie:
This pic Lin Peh used more keng than the one you send ma ;-)

Zara's Mama:
Apa benda itu Terror Merror? Anyway, Lin Peh still accept la cause it sounds cool (a bit japanese tho) ! LOL!

elaine:
Elain, you are No. 1+1!

Kat:
Independent film? Yamade one can ah ? Lin Peh get Ah Kit to yamade with you and we produce a film call Kit-Kat? nice leh ? LOL! Keong hee to you family also !

KL Podcast:
Valentines Song?
Those Kalaokeyy VCD no crass la. You know la, Lin Peh projeck all must crass crass and "orgyrinal" wan! LOL!

JoMel:
Apa itu "When I Fall In Love by the Cole family". Lin Peh never hear those before la. Lin Peh onli know "ai-lin-te-lang-chao" (lover run away with other people)!LOL!

Joyce:
Wishing you & yr family a healthy, happy, and wealthy CNY too. Gong xi gong xi back to you too !

LP:
Yes please ! You may send Lin Peh the golden hair color or red and yellow oso can since it's CNY!

New year full of Leng Luis ? No need so greedy la. Got you enough oledi (provided you leng la! LOL)

Blogger Thai Boxing Girl condemn:

tho a couple of days late, but still...would like to give the thumb up for LinPeh.....here's wishing you and everyone here XING NIAN KUAI LE, WAN SHI RU YI, XING XIANG SHI CHENG, BU BU GAO SHENG!!

Blogger She's Jess condemn:

Yorr Lin Peh.. I didn't meant that you'll bluff us la. Ish

Blogger Nine3 Nine 3 condemn:

Latuk , 2,000 over download very good wor.

i tai peh u lei

Anonymous simmie condemn:

eh lin peh, what so keng about the pic? It's an old pic worr

Blogger Maverick SM condemn:

Hei, that's a great work done. Great singers too. Cut an LP!!! it will sell....

Add your condemn