Tok 3 Tok 4

Thursday, March 23, 2006

Beware of Mad Cow Disease !

Went for the interview today as a condom tester and here are the testees for Lin Peh to test on.......


(seems like the effect of Mad Cow disease is more than just Cow Peh Cow Bu)

17 Condeminations:

Blogger Sam Anti Scam condemn:

i want mad cow milk !!!!!!!! *slurps*

Blogger MahaguruSia condemn:

the condom(s) better not leak! :)

Blogger Helen condemn:

Go for it.... I heard this is the same test they use on professional gigolos. If u can complete the task, u'll get the Masters degree in Farkhology. This prestigious degree is internationally recognized....

Gambathe, gambathe......

Blogger mr frust condemn:

Man, looks like it gonna be a mouth full. Best of luck to you, my man!
Remember to suck directly and suck dry. :)

Blogger King's wife condemn:

sure you can handle ah, uncle?

Blogger wombie condemn:

so many teteks!!!

Blogger Simple American condemn:

I would be an udder failure in this line of work.

Blogger Kah Wee condemn:

Go for it la... remember to use ur Crown Condom..

Anonymous Sooi2 condemn:

wow, can't even see the lubang!!

Blogger Cocka Doodle condemn:

Hmmm.....this is a genetically modified cow.
Gives a whole new meaning to "why keep a cow when milk is readily available at the supermarket'

Blogger Ah Pek condemn:

where did you stick in your kkc? the back hole ah?

Blogger sengkor condemn:

something are best to be presented in pairs..

Blogger Siao Cha Bor condemn:

please don die of massive blood loss or immediate heart failure

Blogger 5xmom condemn:

Hoi, this is good la, can breastfeed so many babies at the same time! But how to cucuk your batang, like ahpek ask.

Blogger Lin Peh condemn:

Sam Spam Scam:
You no scare u also become like them after drinking the susu?

Dis one need to use 5 layers to prevent leakage la.

You are really informative about this industry la ! Impressed !

mr frust:
You no friend enough la ! Want Lin Peh die meh ? Already more than just mouth full la u still want Lin Peh to suck directly and suck dry :-(

King's wife:
Auntie, seriously...these type of testees kenot la. If U as testee, many many also Lin Peh can handle !

You jehles leh ? ;-)

Simple American:
I sympathy u ! :-(

Kah Wee:
Tank Q for the encouragement !

Cocka Doodle:
"why keep a cow when milk is readily available at the supermarket" So...u got keep cow outside your house ?

Sooi2/Ah Pek/5xmom:
The lubang ah.....u ask cocka la. He good in looking for lubang because of his broken back mountain !

seng kor:
You mean you kkc also in pairs wan ? hmmmmmm..... no wonder SCB so Lam u liao ! ;-)

Siao Cha Bor:
Won't die won't die !

Blogger Fantasy "Sticky" Flier condemn:

sorry no comment too busy laughing....waahhaahhahaaa

Blogger Nine3 Nine 3 condemn:

LianJaio Lin Peh, Reta of Cyber Red wrote the Lin Dynasty Chapter 18


Add your condemn