Tok 3 Tok 4

Saturday, March 18, 2006

Untitled Post


.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Screw down somemore
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
More screw down please
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
I mean somemore la
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Somemore I meant
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Little more
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
More Little more
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Little little more
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
Slightly little more
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
THE END

31 Condeminations:

Blogger Wingz condemn:

MCH!!! @#%$&*(*&^%$@!!!!

Anonymous LP condemn:

Wei, Lin Peh arr...u tried to follow the latest trend for the blogs arr? Everyone used the same style. Scroll down (dot dot dot........) @#%#^^# more (dot dot dot ..........) @$#%^#^@ further more (dot dot dot.....)(dot dot dot.......) dot dot dot........ TO BE CONTINUE....wait till I remember what I want to post arrr .......dot dot dot....

Blogger Kah Wee condemn:

WTF....

Blogger Cocka Doodle condemn:

Tiu......kena bluff oreadi LOL

Blogger Samm condemn:

!@#$%^&*()!@#$%&^*()@#$%&^*()@#$%^&*()@#$%^&*(#$%^&*@#$%^&*#$%^&@#$%^&@#$%^&*@#$%^&*@#$%^&@!#$%^&*@#$%^&*@#$%^&*@#$%^&*!@#$&*(@!#$%&^*(@#%^&*(@#$%^&*(@#$%^&*

Blogger Helen condemn:

Since you're waiting to be diu... I'll obliged you.. &J*(()) DNMCH... play us like soXXXX

Anonymous gbyeow condemn:

Haha Cocka. How can still kena bluff? We talked about this on Thursday ma :))

Blogger King's wife condemn:

Cocka busy playing footsie with May. He din pay attention lah.

Blogger Maverick SM condemn:

I ejaculated there and then ... you shitty! Return one to me.... hehehe

Blogger wombie condemn:

I thought got hamsup pic to see....cheh...potong stim oni

Blogger may condemn:

this is best story evah! hahahaha!
(oooh, who's foot was that?)

Blogger Cocka Doodle condemn:

KW...actually my leg is long enough to go all the way to your side also. LOL

Anonymous pt condemn:

WTHeck......kena tipu lagi !!!
.......for once thought you gonna review FACES of the recent talk-of-town fun bloggers' meet.

Anonymous Anonymous condemn:

This is a post?
YOu sor sor dik jor lorrrr....


FROM: your fans

Anonymous fuolornis condemn:

lin peh very free ar!

Anonymous Anonymous condemn:

lin peh having blank mind lorr...

Blogger Siao Cha Bor condemn:

sek pao tar han mou yer chou ah?

Anonymous Anonymous condemn:

Ini apa stragedy ? to post a no post..


kl gal

Anonymous Sooi2 condemn:

lin peh running dry of condemn d.

Blogger Ah Pek condemn:

again eat full oredi, no cock to play.

Anonymous Anonymous condemn:

Lin Peh you no tok3tok4
coz nothing to tok jor !

Anonymous allison condemn:

laoweh kepala otak dia...

Blogger Zara's Mama condemn:

*slap head*

Maybe it's time for another singsong project to keep you occupied.

Blogger me condemn:

woa! this one damn deep. contrary to what people think, this one is full of meaning. to common people (eh! don't throw that thing at me lah) it may look like a post with no words or a no post at all. aha! but it is dripping with irony. what lin peh is trying to show us .....is how some of us live our life always waiting for something...only to find out in the end that we have passed life and that was all there is in life. wah! tai kor lin peh...i never knew you had it in you to be so profound. hats off and kow tau lah. (lin peh, good job of picking up sand from the floor for you or not?)

Anonymous Sooi2 condemn:

wat happen to the projeck "i is the author!" ah? got publisher make offer oredi ka?

Blogger Simple American condemn:

But which end?

Blogger Lil Patchee condemn:

*Bish* You bluffed us.. :(

Blogger cyber-red condemn:

ohmygawd!!! SO FARNEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE

Blogger See Fei condemn:

sei yan tow! hope you cable karam like titanic!! :-)

Blogger zewt condemn:

tiuniasingggggggggggggg!!

Anonymous Anonymous condemn:

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

Add your condemn