Tok 3 Tok 4

Tuesday, July 11, 2006

How we did in Germany ?

Lin Peh been very busy lately with the new maid and at the same time trying to hide from those peeples whom I lost the world cup betting to. Anyway, got many peeples asked Lin Peh how did the Bloggers Maraysia Team performed in Germany. So, Lin Peh will now post show you the video of how we did. (WARNING: PLEASE DUN SCREAM YAMADE! YAMADE! WHEN YOU SEE SENG KOR, COCKA, LIN PEH, ROJAK ETC ALL IN AKSION). Here you go:







17 Condeminations:

Blogger angel condemn:

*LOLOL*

*over stim-ed*

Blogger sengkor condemn:

wingz(s) vs the whole maraysia team?

Blogger Vad3r condemn:

Seen b4 but still ROFLMAO !!!!!!!!

Blogger Wuching condemn:

YAMADE! YAMADE!

Blogger LP condemn:

wah lau eh....Maraysia team official cooks must be really good cooks..all players gain a lot of weight wor..

Blogger Maverick SM condemn:

I love this pepsi ad... you really great lah..

Blogger Kah Wee condemn:

HOLY COW! the sumo wrestler did a bicycle kick.. wan lan eh...LOL

Blogger King's wife condemn:

wah, no support wor....

Blogger AceOne condemn:

Wuahahahahaha... that sumo wrestler blocked the whole blady goal post!!

Anonymous gbyeow condemn:

That is called skillz.

Blogger Lin Peh condemn:

angel:
stim-ed? Now Lin Peh know u like BIG wan ! ;-)

sengkor:
It suppose to be wingz(s)representing the whole maraysia team! (soli tan sli!)

Vad3r:
Glad u like it !

Wuching:
You see the nehneh already YAMADE! YAMADE!?

LP:
Good official cooks? Praising yourself ? how's your hubby hunting going on ? Need more promotion ? LOL!

Maverick SM:
Lin Peh really great? No la. The whole team is GREAT !

Kah Wee:
The bicycle kicker is actually Seng Kor (David BackCum) la.

King's wife:
apa itu meaning "wah, no support wor" Lin Peh catch no ball la.

aceone118:
The gorlie is cocka la ! ;-)

gbyeow:
skillz? Ho liao leh ? ;-)

Blogger wombie condemn:

Very funny! hahhahahaha

Ads from overseas very creative...like this oso think out! If Maraysia show ah, they'll probably say censor the nen-nen! LOL!!!

Blogger angel condemn:

Lin Peh, why lah u couldn't catch KW's ball? Geez, this sounds kinda liuliu...

I think she meant that the nen-nen got no sapot lah... neh, dun hv the Maximizer sapot...liuliu?

ps: Yeah! Size DOES matter! *LOL*

Blogger Helen condemn:

Any team members go butt people with their butt?? lol Damn lethal!

Blogger pisang goreng 115,NF condemn:

if japan put this team on last world cup
sure they got...
LOL

Blogger Maverick SM condemn:

Lin Peh, no new things ah? Busy at Wingz or sleeping????

Blogger KittyCat condemn:

This is a good ad! Int'l stars are very cool about being put to shame...too bad our M'sian team (football, singing etc) not so sporting. They dunno sarcasm!

Add your condemn