Tok 3 Tok 4

Sunday, February 25, 2007

Reward for Mat Rempit


The above picture Lin Peh steal from LMF, the Official Bloggers Mat Rempit.


Recently, The Star reported that Putera Umno has a new crime curbing idea of "Motorbikes for Mat Rempit who help curb crime"

The Chief of UMNO Putera, Datuk Abdul Azeez Abdul Rahim, said the incentive was one way of curbing snatch thefts and to encourage the illegal racers to be police informants.

According to him, the Mat Rempit would have to catch at least 30 snatch thieves first before getting the Motorbike. However, the Mat Rempit will still be rewarded with RM50 per catch for the first 30 catches.

According to Lin Peh, this Only Malaysia Boleh idea is damn bloody brilliant and should be widely wildly promoted! In addition, the reward for the Mat Rempit should be more than just a fucked up motorbike. So, as usual, Lin Peh has cum out with the following ideas:










Sky Keep You la! *



* Sky Keep You is the official trademark of Lim Peh, the Sorhai Toudai of Lin Peh.




17 Condeminations:

Blogger Wingz condemn:

this time really sky keep you lor!!!

Blogger mistipurple condemn:

Lin Peh!! Kong Hee Watt Chye!! prosperity and piao meis and fortune all come your way!!

Blogger aceone118 condemn:

That wan membership for life ka?

Blogger Ckyeo condemn:

tin sao lei la....sorhai sifu i tag 9 u jor....u betta reply ....

http://skykeepyou.blogspot.com/2007/02/who-is-first-blogger-you-meet-meme.html

Blogger Cocka Doodle condemn:

This comment has been removed by a blog administrator.

Blogger angel condemn:

Really langit simpan mereka...

Blogger zewt condemn:

just check out my latest post regarding my experience with them... really MCH !!!!

by the way, think you might wanna put the word "contoh" over the RM50... think that's compulsory. responsible bloggers mah.

also, you called maverick sm ... humhai? wahhhhhh....

Blogger Huei condemn:

"According to him, the Mat Rempit would have to catch at least 30 snatch thieves first before getting the Motorbike"

no motorbike how to catch thieves?? =P

Blogger Lin Peh condemn:

Wingz:
Keep You first ! LOL!

mistipurple:
Kiong Hee To You and hepi belated kkcday !

aceone118:
Membership annual renewal together with loadtax la ! LOL!

Ckyeo:
Tag me ? U never die before ah ?

Cocka:
You really eat full nothing to do and join those oppositions PAS, DAP, PPP, PPM, SPM, SRP, UPSR parties ah ? Don't la condemn gaoment at Lin Peh blog liddat because Lin Peh veli sukak the gaoment wan la! Want to eat curry rice also no need express lane mah ! LOL!

angel:
Wah you can translate somemore ! Lin Peh impresses ! ;-)

zewt:
What "contoh" ? The RM50 Lin Peh borrow from Wingz wan la ! LOL!

Yeah lor...maverick belongs to the humhai group wan mah ! You dunno him leh ? LOL! (sorry la...maverick..HAHAHA)

Huei:
Young (wo)man, you are right wor ! No motorbike cannot become Mat Rempit also wor ! That means the UMNO Putera is also like the Mykad lucky draw like that ? HAHAHAHH!

Blogger Rabbit condemn:

What is a Mat Skodeng? =.=

Blogger frostier condemn:

Dear All,

We are pleased to inform that we have a sponsor for the generation of program book for the party.
I need those who are attending the party to write an article of less than 250 words about the party by this weekend, 12 Noon
(March 4th 2007, 12.00pm)

Please reply the email with the subject as "Program Book for the Party" and information below. If you come with 2 or 3 person, can either write as a group/couple or individual. It's up to you.


Name :
Age :
Article (More than 250 words will be truncated) :

Thank You.

Blogger pisang goreng 115,NF condemn:

last time
mat dadah then mat pit

yesterday mat rempit notchet finish

now the do mat skondeng?

next mat what?

Blogger Simple American condemn:

Need a high priced foreign consultant?

Blogger ah nel condemn:

our country reli free...

Blogger Kenny Ng condemn:

I wanna be Mat Skodeng! LOL

Blogger Sasha condemn:

i tot "those" ppl ARE THE SNATCH THIEVES?? Better we just put all our handbags , lined properly outside our house and let them take it la.. no need to give motorbike la.

Anonymous jessbabe condemn:

lin peh, I need to pay??? haha.. :D

Add your condemn